Harken Hall
Event venue
514 Madison Station Blvd, Madison, TN 37115
Event Types
music (37)other (4)dance (1)
Upcoming Events (10)
Jamie O'Neal + Love and Theft
Get TicketsFri, Jul 31, 20267:00 PM
Bad Co. Legacy
Get TicketsThu, Aug 6, 20267:00 PM
Harken Hall Garden Concert Series with Tennessee Woodpile Present By Yazoo
Get TicketsSun, Aug 9, 20265:30 PM
Tennessee Woodpile
Sun, Aug 9, 2026
Meet and Three: Local Showcase
Get TicketsTue, Aug 18, 20266:30 PM
Jake Burman & Co.
Thu, Aug 20, 2026
Edwin McCain
Get TicketsSat, Aug 22, 20267:30 PM
Yacht's Landing
Get TicketsThu, Aug 27, 20267:00 PM
Michael Jackson Tribute Show: Celebrating the life of the King Of Pop
Get TicketsSat, Aug 29, 20267:00 PM
Little Hopes
Sun, Aug 30, 2026
Recent Past Events at Harken Hall
Music City Roots with MT Jones, CJ Solar & The Old Souls, and Fly by NightWed, Jul 29, 2026
Harken Hall Garden Concert Series with Calloway and The Prickly Pears Presented By YazooSun, Jul 26, 2026
Calloway and The Prickly PearsSun, Jul 26, 2026
Andy Griggs with special guests The MessyboyzSat, Jul 25, 2026
Mo Pitney w/Pitney Meyer @Harken HallSat, Jul 18, 2026
The Petersens and Pitney MeyerSat, Jul 18, 2026
MEET & THREETue, Jul 14, 2026
Harken Hall Garden Concert Series with Jake Burman & Co. Presented By YazooSun, Jul 12, 2026
People on the PorchSun, Jul 12, 2026
Pynk BeardSat, Jul 11, 2026
Harken Hall Garden Concert Series with Luella Presented By YazooSun, Jun 28, 2026
Chris KnightSat, Jun 27, 2026
Music City Roots with Chuck Mead, Tyler Ramsey & Carl Broemel, Liz Longley, and Bay Simpson & the AnWed, Jun 24, 2026
Los Lonely Boys at The Greenwich OdeumTue, Jun 23, 2026
Lostlonely BoysTue, Jun 23, 2026
Artists Who Have Performed at Harken Hall
Other Upcoming Events Near Harken Hall
Stacy Mitchhart Band
Bourbon Street Blues and Boogie Bar · Nashville
DroneArt Show: Harry Potter™
Nissan Stadium · Nashville
Tennessee Titans vs. Houston Texans (Date: TBD)
Nissan Stadium · Nashville
DroneArt Show: Harry Potter
Nissan Stadium · Nashville
The Taylors
Musicians Corner · Nashville
Samantha Stroh
The Stage on Broadway · Nashville
The Taylors
Legends Corner · Nashville
Nightwatch
Adventure Science Center · Nashville
The John Tocco Band
The Stage on Broadway · Nashville
Patrick Sharrow
The Twelve Thirty Club · Nashville
Nearby Venues in Madison
The Nashville PalaceBar & Pub
180 eventsLost Worlds DinotopiaIndoor playground
27 eventsThe Anchor FellowshipChurch & House of Worship
26 eventsEastside BowlBowling alley
17 eventsScoreboard Bar & GrillBar & Pub
14 eventsEastside BowlBowling alley
13 eventsMaemax MarketRestaurant
6 eventsLegends of Country Music Museum and Nashville SouvenirsSouvenir store