Orion'sMap
Map

Paddle Bar

Bar & Pub

305 E Water St, Sandusky, OH 44870

Event Types

music (20)
View on MapDirections

Upcoming Events (5)

Ryan & Paul Geoghegan Live at Paddle Bar
Fri, Jul 31, 20267:00 PMFree
Galen Martin Live at Paddle Bar
Wed, Aug 5, 20267:00 PMFree
Matt Zahel Live at Paddle Bar
Fri, Aug 7, 20267:00 PMFree
Paul Franks Live at Paddle Bar
Wed, Aug 12, 20267:00 PMFree
Alex Dominish Live at Paddle Bar
Fri, Aug 14, 20267:00 PMFree

Recent Past Events at Paddle Bar

Matt Zahel Live at Paddle BarFri, Jul 24, 2026
Paul Franks Live at Paddle BarWed, Jul 22, 2026
Susan Carson Live at Paddle BarFri, Jul 17, 2026
Quinn Hoffman Live at Paddle BarSun, Jul 12, 2026
Alex Dominish Live at Paddle BarFri, Jun 26, 2026
Paul Franks Live at Paddle BarWed, Jun 24, 2026
Matt Zahel Live at Paddle BarFri, Jun 19, 2026
Chase Franklin Live at Paddle BarWed, Jun 17, 2026
Acoustic Scotty Live at Paddle BarFri, Jun 12, 2026
Tom Sully Solo Live at Paddle BarWed, Jun 10, 2026
Susan Carson Live at Paddle BarSat, May 30, 2026
Acoustic Scotty Live at Paddle BarSat, May 23, 2026
Galen Marten Live at Paddle BarSat, May 16, 2026
Susan Carson Live at Paddle BarSat, May 9, 2026
Quinn Hoffman Live at Paddle BarFri, May 1, 2026

Artists Who Have Performed at Paddle Bar

Other Upcoming Events Near Paddle Bar

Nearby Venues in Sandusky

Links