Cinder Bar
Bar & Pub
119 Berkley Rd, Clarksboro, NJ 08020
Event Types
music (5)food_drink (1)
Upcoming Events
No upcoming events scheduled.
Recent Past Events at Cinder Bar
Girls Night Out at Cinder BarThu, Apr 30, 2026
Girls Night Out at Cinder BarThu, Apr 23, 2026
Girls Night Out at Cinder BarThu, Apr 16, 2026
Girls Night Out at Cinder BarThu, Apr 9, 2026
Easter Brunch at Cinder Bar Clarksboro!Sun, Apr 5, 2026
Girls Night Out at Cinder BarThu, Apr 2, 2026
Artists Who Have Performed at Cinder Bar
Other Upcoming Events Near Cinder Bar
Jello Shot Fridays
North Bowl · Philadelphia
Morgan Wallen Still The Problem Tour 2026
Fox Bet Lounge At Lincoln Financial Field · Philadelphia
Academy of Management 2026 Annual Meeting
Pennsylvania Convention Center · Philadelphia
Cardio on the Cooper
Wiggins Waterfront Park · Camden
Camp: Play-in-a-Week
Community Arts Center · Swarthmore
30 min (-)
The People's Gallery Project · Philadelphia
Archery at the Lakes
FDR Park · Philadelphia
SSCA Games Group
Community Arts Center · Swarthmore
Valliyan x Tijori Jewelry Pop Up
The Jane Gallery · Philadelphia
SSCA Mah Jongg
Community Arts Center · Swarthmore