Orion'sMap
Map

Bar Bella

Bar & Pub

101 Crawfords Corner Rd, Holmdel, NJ 07733

Event Types

other (37)music (15)workshop (6)theatre (6)comedy (1)food_drink (1)community (1)dance (1)
View on MapDirections

Upcoming Events (4)

Sundown Session feat. Ethan Larson
Thu, Jul 30, 20264:00 PM
Get Tickets
Eric LeGrand Bourbon Tasting
Thu, Jul 30, 20265:00 PM
Get Tickets
Sundown Sessions at Bar Bella feat. Joe Rinaldi Trio
Thu, Jul 30, 20265:00 PM
Get Tickets
Bell Theater presents – Midsummer Celebration
Thu, Jul 30, 20268:00 PM
Get Tickets

Recent Past Events at Bar Bella

Sip + Shop: The Wardrobe Club pop-upWed, Jul 29, 2026
Bell Theater presents – Midtown MenWed, Jul 29, 2026
Bell Works Fresh Wednesday MarketWed, Jul 29, 2026
Complimentary Intro to Pickleball Clinic with Jersey Pickleball ClubMon, Jul 27, 2026
Refresh Vintage MarketSun, Jul 26, 2026
Sundown Sessions at Bar Bella: feat. Virginia Cavaliere DuoSat, Jul 25, 2026
Bell Works Tenants x coLab Members Social HourThu, Jul 23, 2026
Latin Night: A Colombian Celebration with Lulada ClubThu, Jul 23, 2026
Sundown Session feat. Bobby K LoopsThu, Jul 23, 2026
Bell Works Fresh Wednesday MarketWed, Jul 22, 2026
Enchanted Blossoms Floral Arranging Workshop at Bar BellaWed, Jul 22, 2026
Peas + Carrots at the Holmdel LibraryWed, Jul 22, 2026
Complimentary Intro to Pickleball Clinic with Jersey Pickleball ClubMon, Jul 20, 2026
Bell Theater presents – Mean Girls: The Musical APAASun, Jul 19, 2026
Bell Theater presents – Mean Girls: The Musical APAASat, Jul 18, 2026

Artists Who Have Performed at Bar Bella

Other Upcoming Events Near Bar Bella

Human Thread: The Art of Compassion & Courage
Brookdale Performing Arts Center · Lincroft
Thu, Jul 30, 2026
Human Thread: The Art of Compassion & Courage
Center for the Visual Arts Gallery · Lincroft
Thu, Jul 30, 2026
This Day in History
Artis Senior Living of Eatontown · Eatontown
Thu, Jul 30, 2026
Word Masters Challenge
Artis Senior Living of Eatontown · Eatontown
Thu, Jul 30, 2026
Fun & Fit, Exercise Program.
Artis Senior Living of Eatontown · Eatontown
Thu, Jul 30, 2026
Storytime & Crafts
Monmouth Museum · Lincroft
Thu, Jul 30, 2026
Today’s Food Truck: What The Fork
Tall Oaks Farm + Brewery · Farmingdale
Thu, Jul 30, 2026
Balance and Strength
United Methodist Church of Red Bank · Red Bank
Thu, Jul 30, 2026
The Footloose Crew, “Walking Club”
Artis Senior Living of Eatontown · Eatontown
Thu, Jul 30, 2026
Craft Corner with Ana
Artis Senior Living of Eatontown · Eatontown
Thu, Jul 30, 2026

Nearby Venues in Holmdel

Links