Orion'sMap
Map

Brass & Bone

Restaurant

136 Washington St, Norwalk, CT 06854

Event Types

music (35)karaoke (7)other (5)comedy (4)theatre (1)dance (1)
View on MapDirections

Upcoming Events (6)

Fuzz On It at Brass & Bone
Thu, Jul 30, 20269:00 PM
Balkun Brothers at Brass & Bone
Sat, Aug 1, 2026
Zully Ramos and the OGs at Brass & Bone
Sat, Aug 15, 20269:30 PM
Fuzz On It
Thu, Aug 20, 20269:00 PM
Bad Management at Brass & Bone
Thu, Aug 20, 20269:00 PM
Pimpinella
Sat, Aug 29, 20269:00 PM

Recent Past Events at Brass & Bone

Kayla Rae at Brass & BoneSat, Jul 25, 2026
Kovac Brothers at Brass & BoneSat, Jul 25, 2026
Alex Slomka at Brass & BoneFri, Jul 24, 2026
Brian Blackmore - The Worlds Greatest DJ at Brass & BoneThu, Jul 23, 2026
Colin DoomanMon, Jul 20, 2026
Tenpenny Bounce at Brass & BoneSat, Jul 18, 2026
She Sings DylanFri, Jul 17, 2026
The Fundamental SoundFri, Jul 17, 2026
Shayla Hernandez at Brass & BoneFri, Jul 17, 2026
SequelFri, Jul 17, 2026
The Fundamental Sound at Brass & BoneThu, Jul 16, 2026
Stand Up ComedyThu, Jul 16, 2026
Nick DiMaria Quartet at Brass & BoneSat, Jul 11, 2026
She Sings DylanFri, Jul 10, 2026
The BernadettesThu, Jul 9, 2026

Artists Who Have Performed at Brass & Bone

Other Upcoming Events Near Brass & Bone

Nearby Venues in Norwalk

Links